Gagnants du gala méritas de la Rive-Sud 2019

 
 
Rallye Cap Clementine Lesperance St-Hubert
  Nathan Boudrias Roussillon
  Léonard Désilets St-Basile-le-Grand
  Mia Denis St-Hubert
  Olivier Doyon Chambly
       
Atome B Mickael Levasseur Varennes
  Loïc Gendron Varennes
  Tristan Lemay Longueuil
  Loic Doire Chambly
  Kellyane Brien Roussillon
  Zakael Raymond Roussillon
  Mickael Charland Roussillon
  Justin Drouin Chambly
  Charlotte Humlet St-Hubert
       
Moustique B Carlos Castro Roussillon
  Elliott Beaucaire Chambly
  Charles-Antoine Hachey St-Basile-le-Grand
  Louis-Philippe Roux Roussillon
       
Pee-Wee B Siméon Gélinas St-Hubert
  Tristan Rioux St-Hubert
  Keon Payne St-Hubert
  Zachael Byles St-Hubert
  Justine Morel St-Hubert
  Antoine Tremblay Chambly
  Vincent Ste-Marie Roussillon
       
Bantam B Christophe Bellavance Chambly
       
Atome A Édouard Di Tomasso Ste-Julie
  Rémy Landry Roussillon
  Derek Racine Chambly
  Antoine Dufour St-Hubert
  Christophe Bernier Chambly
  Cédrik Dubreuil Varennes
       
Moustique A Zack Fyfe Roussillon
  Rafael Caballero Ste-Julie
  Nathan Grenier Chambly
  Léonardo Bravo-Herrera Longueuil
  Nathan Hallée Roussillon
       
Pee-Wee A Sheldon Martel Brossard
       
Bantam A Thierry Fortin Varennes
       
Midget A Louis-Philippe Fontaine Chambly
  Keven Rioux Roussillon
  Mathis Leclaire Roussillon
  Jean-Marc Obando Roussillon
       
Entraîneur - B Gaël Dubé-Laberge Roussillon
  Sonia Proulx St-Hubert
  Yannick Joyal Varennes
  Martin Genest St-Basile-le-Grand
  Simon Beaucaire Chambly
       
Entraîneur - A Jean-Maxime Brossard Chambly
  Yannick Gagnon Roussillon
  Marc-André Mayrand Varennes
       
Joueuse - B Annebelle Deroy Chambly
  Alice Bergeron Roussillon
  Nora Haltigin Roussillon
       
Joueuse - A Méganne Berthelot Varennes
       
Joueuse - Compétition Léa-Jade Morin St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
       
Joueur - AA Félix Miousse Haut-Richelieu
  Alexavier Poupart Haut-Richelieu
  Charles-Olivier Cyr Haut-Richelieu
       
Entraîneur - AA Simon Dupuis Haut-Richelieu
       
Équipe - B

Voltigeurs Noirs Rayés

Atome B Varennes
       
Équipe - A Expos Bleus Moustique AA Roussillon
       
Équipe - AA Pirates Midget AA Haut-Richelieu
       
Bénévoles Caroline Piché Varennes
  Shaun McCrory Chambly
  Jimmy Lévesque St-Basile-le-Grand
  Stéphane Blanchette Ste-Julie
       
Marqueur recrue Juliane Fournier Ste-Julie
  Francisco Javier Castille Ramos Roussillon
  Élodie Roy St-Basile-la-Grand
  Alice Brault St-Basile-la-Grand
  Ludovic Marcotte Chambly
       
Marqueur associatif Joëlle Deschênes Roussillon
  Jacob Clément Ste-Julie
  Marianne Patenaude Chambly
       
Marqueur régional Clémence Tassé Boucherville
  Samuel Plourde Ste-Julie
  Xavier Patenaude Chambly
       
Arbitre recrue Samuel Thibault St-Hubert
  Loïck Labbé Morneau St-Hubert
  Simon Lalonde Ste-Julie
       
Arbitre associatif Rémy Hamelin St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
  William Huet St-Hubert
  Chris Kipper Sge-Catherine
       
Arbitre régional Nicolas Huet Rive-Sud
  Jean-François Hamelin St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
  Luc Robidas Rive-Sud
       
Arbitre féminine Sarah-Maude Lepage St-Hubert
  Jeanne Poirier St-Hubert
  Lauranne Ratelle St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
       
Registraire de l'année Mimi Sakamoto Candiac